1580.0sqm Commercial Lot for Sale in makati city, Makati
makati city, Makati
Details
1,580 sqm (Lot Area)

Status
Available
Last Updated
May 11, 2026
About the Property
This commercial lot for sale with a lot area of 1580 sqm is located in makati city, Makati at 253K per sqm.

1580.0sqm Commercial Lot for Sale in makati city, Makati

makati city, Makati
Php 399,740,000(₱ 253,000/sqm)
Issues Official Receipt
CS0408771 (Property ID)
1,580 sqm (Lot Area)

Status
Available
Last Updated
May 11, 2026

Are you considering buying?

Let us guide you towards making the best decision for your next home.

Php 399,740,000(₱ 253,000/sqm)
Issues Official Receipt
CS0408771(Property ID)
1,580 sqm (Lot Area)
Status
Available
Last Updated
May 11, 2026

• PHP
    ₱ 200,400,000+
  • 600 sqm
  • ₱ 334,000/sqm
    Studio Commercial Lot for Sale-JP Rizal Avenue,Makati
  • Commercial Lot • Makati
  • JP Rizal Avenue
  • PHP
    ₱ 50,000,000+
  • 200 sqm
  • ₱ 250,000/sqm
  • Commercial Lot • Quezon City
  • Cubao
  • PHP
    ₱ 200,400,000+
  • 600 sqm
  • ₱ 334,000/sqm
    Studio Commercial Lot for Sale-JP Rizal Avenue,Makati
  • Commercial Lot • Makati
  • JP Rizal Avenue
  • PHP
    ₱ 50,000,000+
  • 200 sqm
  • ₱ 250,000/sqm
Php 399,740,000(₱ 253,000/sqm)
CS0408771 (Property ID)

Connect with a broker

inquiry_list